S.T.A.R.

S.T.A.R.账户排行

查看所有S.T.A.R.排名,请登陆交易室

名称账户年龄(按天计)投资金额(USD)最低投资金额经理的资金利润率
Pioneer47558318.97250.00500.0055.7390
Luxembourg66826412.07100.00500.0016.5695
ProfitFx67168828.38100.001000.0012.3290
FORMULA49534549.61100.0030810.469.2372
moty586854.23100.00650.008.9469
BobCat419500.00300.00500.006.7962
MetalMoney398500.00200.00500.006.0633
GLORIA391500.00150.00500.005.2050
Konserva6811836.44100.001593.452.8281
Supersonic5846627.54100.00501.002.7785
NLsS5661277.01500.00508.902.2610
NightMoney358500.00100.00500.000.9516
FFSprofit590500.00100.00500.000.7273
SkyFX3142138.77100.002138.770.5867
LegendaryFX350888.00250.00888.000.3145
Ultra3111014.40100.001014.400.0207
sasakor353500.00100.00500.000.0142
rksl590600.00100.00600.000.0088
Karni730591500.00100.00500.000.0071
Bachuna591500.00100.00500.000.0064
profit352500.00100.00500.000.0038
urka590550.00100.00550.000.0032
Kaio459500.00100.00500.000.0030
PipsCaptor2457500.00100.00500.000.0021
4321354500.00100.00500.000.0019
big-tortilla353500.00100.00500.000.0016
magicprofit383783.00100.00783.000.0014
Citadel of Trading