S.T.A.R.

S.T.A.R.账户排行

查看所有S.T.A.R.排名,请登陆交易室

名称账户年龄(按天计)投资金额(USD)最低投资金额经理的资金利润率
Pioneer44751384.63250.00500.0053.0429
Luxembourg64023774.98100.00500.0013.2479
ProfitFx64376137.07100.001000.0013.2004
FORMULA46632273.23100.0028515.808.4277
moty557874.15100.00650.006.8931
BobCat391500.00300.00500.006.6604
GLORIA362500.00150.00500.004.9711
LegendaryFX322888.00250.00888.003.8278
Konserva6531628.49100.001385.503.1563
MetalMoney370500.00200.00500.003.0727
Supersonic5555815.37100.00501.002.4341
NLsS5371277.01500.00508.902.1041
NightMoney329500.00100.00500.000.9516
LionFX126808.00100.00808.000.7767
FFSprofit562500.00100.00500.000.7273
SkyFX2862136.19100.002136.190.5157
Ultra2831014.40100.001014.400.0207
sasakor325500.00100.00500.000.0142
rksl562600.00100.00600.000.0088
Karni730562500.00100.00500.000.0071
Bachuna563500.00100.00500.000.0064
profit323500.00100.00500.000.0038
urka562550.00100.00550.000.0032
Kaio430500.00100.00500.000.0030
PipsCaptor2429500.00100.00500.000.0021
4321325500.00100.00500.000.0019
big-tortilla325500.00100.00500.000.0016
magicprofit355783.00100.00783.000.0014
Citadel of Trading