S.T.A.R.

S.T.A.R.账户排行

查看所有S.T.A.R.排名,请登陆交易室

名称账户年龄(按天计)投资金额(USD)最低投资金额经理的资金利润率
Pioneer50162256.54250.00500.0058.7902
Luxembourg69427130.50100.00500.0016.0382
ProfitFx69764599.16100.001000.0011.1506
FORMULA52135181.67100.0031132.499.9195
moty612854.23100.00650.009.1153
BobCat445500.00300.00500.006.6581
MetalMoney424500.00200.00500.005.4453
GLORIA417500.00150.00500.004.3101
Supersonic6106798.19100.00501.003.0621
NLsS5921418.71500.00508.902.2741
Konserva707975.67100.00821.491.4137
NightMoney384500.00100.00500.000.9516
FFSprofit616500.00100.00500.000.7273
SkyFX3402151.47100.002151.470.5251
Ultra3371014.40100.001014.400.0207
sasakor379500.00100.00500.000.0142
rksl616600.00100.00600.000.0088
Karni730617500.00100.00500.000.0071
Bachuna617500.00100.00500.000.0064
profit378500.00100.00500.000.0038
urka616550.00100.00550.000.0032
Kaio485500.00100.00500.000.0030
PipsCaptor2483500.00100.00500.000.0021
4321380500.00100.00500.000.0019
big-tortilla379500.00100.00500.000.0016
magicprofit409783.00100.00783.000.0014
Citadel of Trading