S.T.A.R.

S.T.A.R.账户排行

查看所有S.T.A.R.排名,请登陆交易室

名称账户年龄(按天计)投资金额(USD)最低投资金额经理的资金利润率
Pioneer53463578.81250.00500.0067.4378
Luxembourg72627962.39100.00500.0017.2423
moty644854.23100.00650.0014.2472
ProfitFx72963330.76100.001000.0010.9094
FORMULA55337774.98100.0032823.519.9634
MetalMoney456500.00200.00500.007.2694
BobCat477500.00300.00500.006.5924
Supersonic64210478.99100.00501.004.9814
GLORIA449500.00150.00500.002.4207
NLsS6241418.71500.00508.902.2663
NightMoney416500.00100.00500.000.9338
FastMoney22500.90100.00500.900.8748
Konserva739898.94100.00744.760.8688
FFSprofit649500.00100.00500.000.7273
SkyFX3722121.17100.002121.170.5715
Ultra3691014.40100.001014.400.0207
sasakor412500.00100.00500.000.0142
rksl648600.00100.00600.000.0088
Karni730649500.00100.00500.000.0071
Bachuna649500.00100.00500.000.0064
profit410500.00100.00500.000.0038
urka649550.00100.00550.000.0032
Kaio517500.00100.00500.000.0030
PipsCaptor2515500.00100.00500.000.0021
4321412500.00100.00500.000.0019
big-tortilla411500.00100.00500.000.0016
magicprofit442783.00100.00783.000.0014
Citadel of Trading