S.T.A.R.

S.T.A.R. Accounts Rating

To see the full S.T.A.R. rating and detailed statistics for each manager, please log in to Trader's room

TitleAccount age (in days)Investment amount (USD)Min investment amountManager's fundsEfficiency ratio
Pioneer41734456.10250.00500.0047.6456
Luxembourg61025057.09100.00500.0014.7201
ProfitFx61376415.13100.001000.0013.2211
chuvashev296500.00100.00500.009.8410
FORMULA43730237.76100.0026890.357.7948
BobCat361800.00300.00500.007.7756
moty528874.15100.00650.006.7444
GLORIA333500.00150.00500.005.8428
MetalMoney340500.00200.00500.003.6801
LegendaryFX292888.00250.00888.003.3656
Konserva6231553.51100.001317.342.4672
Supersonic5265803.94100.00501.002.3402
NLsS5081277.01500.00508.901.8238
NightMoney300500.00100.00500.000.9516
FFSprofit532500.00100.00500.000.7273
Starsmil193510.005000.00510.000.6603
LionFX96808.00100.00808.000.6287
SkyFX2562141.96100.002141.960.6102
SeverAg112708.00100.00708.000.2787
Ultra2531014.40100.001014.400.0207
sasakor295500.00100.00500.000.0142
rksl532600.00100.00600.000.0088
Karni730533500.00100.00500.000.0071
Bachuna533500.00100.00500.000.0064
profit294500.00100.00500.000.0038
urka532550.00100.00550.000.0032
Kaio401500.00100.00500.000.0030
PipsCaptor2399500.00100.00500.000.0021
4321296500.00100.00500.000.0019
big-tortilla295500.00100.00500.000.0016
magicprofit325783.00100.00783.000.0014
Citadel of Trading