S.T.A.R.

S.T.A.R. Accounts Rating

To see the full S.T.A.R. rating and detailed statistics for each manager, please log in to Trader's room

TitleAccount age (in days)Investment amount (USD)Min investment amountManager's fundsEfficiency ratio
Pioneer50162256.54250.00500.0058.7591
Luxembourg69327130.50100.00500.0016.2335
ProfitFx69664599.16100.001000.0011.4299
FORMULA52035181.67100.0031132.4910.0235
moty611854.23100.00650.009.1108
BobCat444500.00300.00500.006.7443
MetalMoney423500.00200.00500.005.4052
GLORIA416500.00150.00500.004.4048
Supersonic6096798.19100.00501.003.0895
NLsS5911418.71500.00508.902.3041
Konserva706975.67100.00821.491.3763
NightMoney383500.00100.00500.000.9516
FFSprofit616500.00100.00500.000.7273
SkyFX3392151.47100.002151.470.5251
Ultra3361014.40100.001014.400.0207
sasakor379500.00100.00500.000.0142
rksl616600.00100.00600.000.0088
Karni730616500.00100.00500.000.0071
Bachuna616500.00100.00500.000.0064
profit377500.00100.00500.000.0038
urka616550.00100.00550.000.0032
Kaio484500.00100.00500.000.0030
PipsCaptor2482500.00100.00500.000.0021
4321379500.00100.00500.000.0019
big-tortilla378500.00100.00500.000.0016
magicprofit409783.00100.00783.000.0014
Citadel of Trading