S.T.A.R.

S.T.A.R. Accounts Rating

To see the full S.T.A.R. rating and detailed statistics for each manager, please log in to Trader's room

TitleAccount age (in days)Investment amount (USD)Min investment amountManager's fundsEfficiency ratio
Pioneer45153284.63250.00500.0053.6066
Luxembourg64323674.98100.00500.0015.2034
ProfitFx64676137.07100.001000.0012.7436
FORMULA47032273.23100.0028515.808.5919
moty561854.23100.00650.006.9861
BobCat394500.00300.00500.006.7845
GLORIA366500.00150.00500.005.1846
MetalMoney373500.00200.00500.004.4339
Konserva6561628.49100.001385.503.3800
Supersonic5595815.37100.00501.002.5979
LegendaryFX325888.00250.00888.002.2451
NLsS5411277.01500.00508.902.1634
NightMoney333500.00100.00500.000.9516
FFSprofit565500.00100.00500.000.7273
SkyFX2892136.19100.002136.190.5173
LionFX129808.00100.00808.000.0746
Ultra2861014.40100.001014.400.0207
sasakor328500.00100.00500.000.0142
rksl565600.00100.00600.000.0088
Karni730566500.00100.00500.000.0071
Bachuna566500.00100.00500.000.0064
profit327500.00100.00500.000.0038
urka565550.00100.00550.000.0032
Kaio434500.00100.00500.000.0030
PipsCaptor2432500.00100.00500.000.0021
4321329500.00100.00500.000.0019
big-tortilla328500.00100.00500.000.0016
magicprofit358783.00100.00783.000.0014
Citadel of Trading