S.T.A.R.

S.T.A.R. Accounts Rating

To see the full S.T.A.R. rating and detailed statistics for each manager, please log in to Trader's room

TitleAccount age (in days)Investment amount (USD)Min investment amountManager's fundsEfficiency ratio
Pioneer53863578.81250.00500.0068.8666
Luxembourg73027962.39100.00500.0016.7684
moty648854.23100.00650.0014.3288
ProfitFx73363330.76100.001000.0011.0097
FORMULA55736825.63100.0032524.169.6126
MetalMoney460500.00200.00500.007.2366
BobCat481500.00300.00500.006.6121
Supersonic6469828.99100.00501.005.0183
NLsS6281418.71500.00508.902.3059
GLORIA453500.00150.00500.001.6710
NightMoney420500.00100.00500.000.9387
Konserva743898.94100.00744.760.8688
FastMoney26500.90100.00500.900.8627
FFSprofit652500.00100.00500.000.7273
SkyFX3762121.17100.002121.170.5937
Ultra3731014.40100.001014.400.0207
sasakor415500.00100.00500.000.0142
rksl652600.00100.00600.000.0088
Karni730653500.00100.00500.000.0071
Bachuna653500.00100.00500.000.0064
profit414500.00100.00500.000.0038
urka652550.00100.00550.000.0032
Kaio521500.00100.00500.000.0030
PipsCaptor2519500.00100.00500.000.0021
4321416500.00100.00500.000.0019
big-tortilla415500.00100.00500.000.0016
magicprofit446783.00100.00783.000.0014
Citadel of Trading