S.T.A.R.

S.T.A.R. Accounts Rating

To see the full S.T.A.R. rating and detailed statistics for each manager, please log in to Trader's room

TitleAccount age (in days)Investment amount (USD)Min investment amountManager's fundsEfficiency ratio
Pioneer59486885.01250.00500.0086.4287
moty7051154.23100.00650.0014.8427
Luxembourg78722174.15100.00500.0012.7290
FORMULA61439444.74100.0033120.6110.5136
ProfitFx79060525.65100.001000.0010.5002
MetalMoney517500.00200.00500.009.4398
BobCat538500.00300.00500.006.6600
Supersonic70310681.83100.00501.005.5000
NLsS6851418.71500.00508.901.9875
Konserva800767.75100.00767.751.1230
YSpeX2028960.00100.00500.000.9933
NightMoney477500.00100.00500.000.9233
FFSprofit709500.00100.00500.000.7273
SkyFX4332146.28100.002146.280.6948
GLORIA510500.00150.00500.000.6155
Ultra4301014.40100.001014.400.0207
sasakor472500.00100.00500.000.0142
rksl709600.00100.00600.000.0088
Karni730710500.00100.00500.000.0071
Bachuna710500.00100.00500.000.0064
profit471500.00100.00500.000.0038
urka709550.00100.00550.000.0032
Kaio578500.00100.00500.000.0030
PipsCaptor2576500.00100.00500.000.0021
4321473500.00100.00500.000.0019
big-tortilla472500.00100.00500.000.0016
magicprofit502783.00100.00783.000.0014
Citadel of Trading